167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 294

16,298 properties
  • 2

    Apartment

    2,721,000 EGP

    شقة 125 م للبيع – ويست ليفز West Leaves

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    21,768 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment In Joulz Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    60,283 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,449,600 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    Buyerside logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    72,689 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Lac ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    3BED Fully Finished O West Ready Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    North-facing deal with lowest down payment

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ashgar City Compound

    bnb logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    2br apt READY TO MOVE by lowest price in kayan

    Realm Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in the core phase

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Village West Compound, 154 m

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,759,830 EGP

    Fully Finished 2BR Penthouse with Roof in Badya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    103,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,594,830 EGP

    Penthouse - Prime Location - 114 m - Palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    101,709 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment +Acs and Kitchen For Sale in Zed

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    36,585 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    SPECIAL APT. NEAR NEW AIRPORT WITH 10 YRS INST.

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    32,520 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Under market Price - Prime Location

    Citizen Home logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    Immediate-delivery studio in an elegant compound

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,220,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Kayan Compound 90 M

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    46,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    RTM - Best price -Fully finished

    Citizen Home logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    62,595 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    أستوديو 60 م – للبيع أو للإيجار – الحي 12

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Al Mostakbal, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    finished Apt Ready To Move installments in 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    24,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,262,434 EGP

    Limited Apartment for Sale with 5% down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    101,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment installment in Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    60,240 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    900,000 EGP

    113m apt + garden, direct Pyramids view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    7,964 EGP/sqm