167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 287

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move in karmell 0% downpayment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    finished apartment with ACS open view over 10years

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,872,765 EGP

    شقه 94م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    30,561 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,530,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند تمايا بالشيخ زايد بسعر لقطة

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    38,402 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished 160m Registered Apartment in Dokki

    Good Deals logo image

    Arafat St., Dokki, Giza

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    استثمر مع سوديك في شقة بكمبوند Vye امام مطار سفنكس

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3 Bedrooms Zed West Resale Cash

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment by tatweer misr for sale fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment Ready To Move for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,636,047 EGP

    141sqm Apt | Best Price | Prime View | Solana West

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    54,156 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    61,068 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,869,625 EGP

    شقه 160م + 85م تراس سكاي هاوس في Central Park

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    30,435 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,042,641 EGP

    Luxury apartment in sodic ground with garden fully

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    25,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,108,370 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Tulwa – O West

    Buyerside logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,569 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with garden& Acs 5%down payment

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,370,000 EGP

    بينتهاوس 120م² + 169 م²روف استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    125 sqm

    26,960 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Prime-Location Apartment RTM With Cash

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند تمايا في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,130,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENTS FINISHED READY IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    67,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished on Nozha Street in Rewaya

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    52,702 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    2Bedroom Ground In Club Residence For Fast Selling

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    37,820 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hadayek Al Ahram – Zone N

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    19,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment infront of mall of arabi

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,048,468 EGP

    شقه 99م سكاي هاوس استلام فوري كومباوند سنترال بارك

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    99 sqm

    30,792 EGP/sqm