167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 284

16,298 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Resale In Zed Over 6 Years

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    137 sqm

    33,576 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    Luxury 3Bedroom 146m Ready To Move Fully Finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,879,000 EGP

    شقه 147م² + 88 م²جاردن استلام فوري بالتقسيط

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Golf Residences, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    147 sqm

    26,387 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale in The Address

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    68,807 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment - 10 years installments

    Inn Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In O West Finished Del 1Y Over 5Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location beside Palm Hills

    Inn Properties logo image

    Club Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Own your Apt 149M in 6-Oct with DP 10% 9 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    22,335 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Exclusive Badya Prime 2BR Apt Open View Install12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Green City, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,625,000 EGP

    130m Garden Apt Tabeaa Easy DP 10Y Payment Plan

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    27,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,360,000 EGP

    Limited Offer Ready to Move 2BD+Garden Over 5 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    85 sqm

    39,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Kenz, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,170,010 EGP

    Resale apt 140m fully finished with AC and kirchen

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    36,928 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,127,000 EGP

    شقة 139م² استلام فوري بكمبوند بقلب حدائق اكتوبر

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    22,496 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BD In Owest Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,260,000 EGP

    Badya Palm Hills 151m Penthouse Luxury Finish

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    54,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    2BR 105m finished+ACs+Kitchen open view in ZED

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    47,549 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own In Badya Palm Hills Apt Low DP Installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm