167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 140

16,260 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Paid Apartment RTM

    Premium

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Badya palm hills

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 166M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Mostathmir El Saghir, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    33,132 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    110m Fully Finished aprt sale The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    92,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقة 165متر واجهة على الشارع 20متر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 old - Khafre, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,020,000 EGP

    3 beds Apartment 150 sqm for sale, ICity - October

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    60,133 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,801,200 EGP

    Ground garden imported Finishing ESTATES RESIDENCE

    Brokers Hub logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    148 sqm

    86,494 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM| October Plaza Near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment iCity October lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    7,741 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    43,333,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع كمبوند جنيستا الشيخ زايد كوارتر 86 الف

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    393,936 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,705,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment & Best Total Price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    73,156 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,521,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 sqm, in Genista Compound

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,469 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    165+ 226 Garden Fully Finished 1.7M DP or cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    10,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    13,536,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    88,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    payment facilities Ground imported Finishing

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    2

    139 sqm

    115,107 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    A150m²apartment in Jannat October,negotiable owner

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    17,666 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,180,896 EGP

    Ready to Move Aprtmnt 155m Resale Price Instalment

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,876 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment in old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    85m Fully Finished aprt sale in The Hillage Madar

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    90,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Open view Apartment For Sale In Courtyards- SODIC

    Residia logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    88,815 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Jewar Compound \ Resale 120 M \ Fully Finishing

    Jewar, 13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    GROUND APARTMENT WITH GARDEN VYE - SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    66,433 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment lowest price prime location The Estates

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    117 sqm

    34,188 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,180,896 EGP

    Ready to Move Aprtmnt 155m Resale Price Instalment

    Mrkt Shake logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    39,876 EGP/sqm