167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 678

62,130 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,201,350 EGP

    55m² studio with side sea view in Cala Sahl Hashee

    Homes Bay logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    94,570 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,700,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment ready to move District 5 compound

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    68,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location 3br Apt Resale in Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    3,149 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Directly on the central axis, opposite the Green R

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    47,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio 104m Badya Palm Hills

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    104 sqm

    33,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Bloomfields 3,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,755 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,459,535 EGP

    Garden Flat for Sale in Mountain View iCity Octobe

    I-Move logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,457 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,790,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    152,051 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Ceaser, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري خطوات من طريق السويس المتميز بدر

    Arab City Group ( ACG ) logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    12,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,609,108 EGP

    شقة للبيع داخل كمبوند فيلدج ويست درة Village West

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    57,779 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Studio in Badya Compound at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    34,529 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,683,500 EGP

    131sqm Luxury Apt | Private Garden | Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    20,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready For Showing in Sarai Without Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    72,262 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    7,640,000 EGP

    APT with 5% D.P in Hyde Park Compound New Cairo

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    101,866 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    I-Move logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    37,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 118m view landscape limited !!

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    45,762 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedroom with open view

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    60,655 EGP/sqm