167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 674

62,102 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,714,000 EGP

    شقة 99 م² 2غرف على محور النوادي – كمبوند جِـيـرَان

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    27,414 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Typical apartment primelocation-under market price

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,360,000 EGP

    Finished APT + Garden Delivery 2027 In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    157,515 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 50% cash discount and in

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    42,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,090,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ready to Move Apartment in SODIC East

    I-Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    109,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Bloomfields

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    5,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Special Price, prime apartment, in maadi -50% down

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt dp650k+12y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,300,000 EGP

    Apartment with a breathtaking view directly on the

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    126,875 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus Compound

    East House logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    First-floor studio apartment forsale in Bloomfield

    Zein for real estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    9,210 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,770,000 EGP

    150م ارضي بجردن 90م فيو جردن خطوات من طريق الحرية

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 5th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    150 sqm

    18,466 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    702,000 EGP

    garden apt. 8,430,000 over installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    110 sqm

    6,381 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment- Open view - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Garden Gate, Ashgar City, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,206,830 EGP

    Refined Living with Open View in VIALE

    Feeds logo image

    Al Mosheer Ahmed Ismail St. El Obour Road, 7th District, Obour City, Qalyubia

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    19,881 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,690,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    123,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    129sqm Apartment | Garden 98m | Best Price | Sarai

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    43,701 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Last Unit 164m Fully Finished Apt with DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    15,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Fully finished Ground 167 sqm in front of the AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    56,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,940,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mountain view Hyde park

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    67,375 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. with lowest price at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    13,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment view golf under market price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golf Side, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    3

    145 sqm

    104,827 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    MV Icity Apartment For Sale Fully Finish RTM.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm