167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 669

62,102 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 133m² Lakeview Residence 2 Good Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    133 sqm

    95,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في سيليا 140م فيو وايد جاردن تقسيط 9 سني

    Golden Vision logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    66,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,607,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha - Marouj

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    40,050 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بعمارات رابعه الاسثتماري

    Ebied Home logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    4

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished AC/S ,,Lake View

    Roots Development logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    99 sqm

    116,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 165 m bahary overlooking greenery

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,847,000 EGP

    131m on special view at DP 10% INST up to 10 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Belva, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    44,633 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    apt. near the new airport with 15 yrs installment

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    131 sqm

    25,190 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime opportunity in the 7th

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Ahmed Hassan Al Zayyat St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment at the lowest price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Pay 1,500,000 or cash 9,900,000.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    under market price 108m in zed east first delivery

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,920,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground 2BR From Wadi Degla in Mostakbal

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    68,869 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move 2bed with great view

    ERE logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    99,236 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    بسعر تجاري لسرعه البيع ارضي بحديقه في فليدج ويست

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    65,771 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale -Dar Misr

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, Bloomfields 3,500,000

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Palm hills New Cairo Apartment finished for Sale

    Premium

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    45,689 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery: 150 sqm fully finished chalet,

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    370,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields, 3,700,000 EGP

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    2,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in Bloomfie

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    135 sqm

    2,851 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    930,000 EGP

    golf view apt with garden 217m with 12yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    5,602 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,378,000 EGP

    ApartDelivery After One Year,Strategic location

    Roots Development logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    56,836 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Aaparment in Sodic East Resale Finished 2 bedrooms

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm