167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 191

31,725 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,662,500 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Laviner Prime Location

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,174,000 EGP

    3BD ground floor apartment with garden in newcairo

    Held Real Estate logo image

    Isola Centra, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    39,576 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zomra east Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    Studio In Sarai Under Market price

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    40,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    distinctive Apartment -in mountain view Hyde Park

    Premium

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BR Installment 9 Years Lowest Price

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Private Garden Over 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

2

    2

    98 sqm

    62,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,100,000 EGP

    شقه 160 متر استلام فوري في ماونتن فيو بالتجمع

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    81,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Park View Apartment B10 Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B10, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    53,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished With Kitchen & Acs

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    74 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment Narges 2 Villas New Cairo for

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    furnished apartment for sale in lake view residenc

    SKEEP logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    86,805 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installments In Address East

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    32,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Prime Location In VGK

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment In Lavineer Prime Location

2

    2

    131 sqm

    28,244 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment 134m Ready to move at a half price

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    27,985 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,307,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,Al Takmili ne

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,790 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden With Installments In Blue tree

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,312,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with ACs in Eleven

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    139,418 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Garden Fully Finished In Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    66,107 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند ريناد سيتي استلام فوري

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,285 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished B7 Apartment Open Garden View

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,333,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in South Academy

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    156,852 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,892,500 EGP

    Apartment View Pool & Landscape

2

    2

    144 sqm

    54,809 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع ف مدينة نور 122ارضي بجاردن 40ع12 سنة

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Noor City, Cairo

    3

    3

    122 sqm

    69,672 EGP/sqm