167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 147

31,480 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Green Square -135 meter -Immediate Delivery

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound--Apartment 160 sq m--Immediate D

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,250 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With a private garden and private entrance, a 160m

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,839,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,455 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 131 m² in Lavenir Compound, distinctive

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 135 sq m -Green Square Compound -

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    25,925 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    23,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,455,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    24,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound, a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City: 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    For sale in a prime location in Beit Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    23,898 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan,

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound! 160 s

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir -Landscape view-160m -Mostakbal City

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic opportunity in Lavenir Compound! 160 s

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lavenir-160 meter-Landscape View-Immediate Deliver

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,937 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-131 meter -fully Finished

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    29,770 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,010,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Lavenir Compound-- Apartment 131 sq m

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    27,480 EGP/sqm