167 sqm Apartments for Sale in Cairo, page 144

31,480 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    120m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Saqr Quraish

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    للبيع ف النرجس الجديدة استلام فوري بالعدادات امامي

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    27,966 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Fully Finished in CfC

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    lowest price for 3 bed in swan lake fully finish

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    57,947 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED WITH ACS - 5% DP OVER 12 YEARS

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    134 sqm

    52,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    155m Apt for Sale in Sheraton | Near Sun City

    AKARKOM R logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 sq m 3 Bedrooms 3 Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    For sale in Lavenir Compound, Mostakbal City: 160

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    24,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,555,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BED in ROCK YARD ,SHERATON Over 8 Years

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Yard, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    45,839 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,702,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in Stone Residence over 5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    68,808 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    131 sq m Apartment for Sale in Lavenir Compound

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,572 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m For Sale Ultra-modern - With Garden

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    129,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Apartment resale with lowest price and prime view

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    165 sqm

    80,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | North Lotus – New Cairo

    Monte Mar logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 135m | Semi-Finished | Landscape View

    Brick Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    42,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden for sal

    Zein for real estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Lowest price and immediate delivery, Capital East

    Master Key logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    23,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment fully furnished delivered with high end

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Lavenir Compound – Mostakbal

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    3

    131 sqm

    25,954 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,991,000 EGP

    Apartment sale bargain next Madinaty ready to move

    Premium

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,953 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    في كمبوند بالاندلس بجوار الهايد بارك متشطبة فوري

    Premium

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Lavenir Compound: a

    Zein for real estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    26,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best Deal Soon Delivery Fully Finished Over 10 Yrs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    127 sqm

    78,740 EGP/sqm