156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 333

13,573 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    150m² apartment with sea view in Jannat October

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the 10th District good price

    10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    24,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apt100 sqm finished with low dp in Jannah Zayed 2

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Zed Towers

    I-Move logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Seafront apartment in Jannah 2 with alandscape RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    40%OFF with instal. up to 7Y,Own iVilla Roof-Zayed

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    V Levels, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    38,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,830,140 EGP

    Apt with roof Rtm ,finished with landscape view

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    20,334 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 47 فيو مفتوح مساحة 155م دور اول

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    17,419 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة 155م مسلسل 3 حدائق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    مسلسل 3 قطعة 719 مساحة 155م دقيقتين لشارع النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale In Zed Ready To Move Over 6 Year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,640,000 EGP

    APT 2 bed ivoire west in sheikh zayed 5% dp ins10y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    65,454 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Palm Parks Extension

    I-Move logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات المربع الذهبي حدايق اكتوبر

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt140 sqm finished- landscape view in Jannah Oct

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,230,000 EGP

    resale apt 146m + 20m terrace fully finished RTM

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    56,369 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    53,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 120 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,150,000 EGP

    Lowprice 2BR Apt in OWest prime location install

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    34,297 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    للبيع بحدائق اكتوبر - المربع الذهبي مسلسل 3

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,540,000 EGP

    apartment ready to move behind mountin view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Abha, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    17,046 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    luxury apartment next to al guzira club and palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in October with landscape view

    Master Key logo image

    11th District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm