156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Giza, page 319

13,573 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    Apt130 sqm finished landscape view in Jannah Oct.

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,980,000 EGP

    شقة مميزة ارضي بحديقة 117 متر بحدائق الاهرام

    Shamy Real Estate logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    117 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment in Joulz by Inertia – Phase 1

    Real Vision logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    135 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيه قى كمبوند اوويست متشطبه فورى

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    52,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 144m for sale in PX Palm first launch

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own Apartment, Fully Finished

    Roots Development logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,054,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zayed, pest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Cloud Side, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    41,754 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment for Sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Landpeak Real Estate inv & Marketing logo image

    Doctor Ali Lotfy St., 3rd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for Sale in ZED West

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بفيلا في قلب الشيخ زايد

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    41,304 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale on installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Garden Lakes, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    20,689 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Gate 4 - Mena - Hadayek El Ahram - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    بحدائق الاهرام شقه للبيع 125م 3غرف 2حمام منطقه ط

    تنمية لإدارة المشروعات العقارية logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    11,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه للبيع فى كمبوند جنة اكتوبر

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    apartment for sale ready to move

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment in Terrace-Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    37,662 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Zed West

    Hefnawy Group logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    82,843 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,480,000 EGP

    Apartment 153 sqm Fully Finished with AC's in ZED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    3

    153 sqm

    29,281 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near delivery APT in zayed with lowest price 108 m

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale service area Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apart on Mehwar 108 sqm 6 years plan no interests.

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    18,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Beverly Hills.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع متشطبه بالكامل في اكتوبر | نيوم اكتوبر

    Catchers investment logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price apt in OWest infront of Mall of Egypt

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm