156 sqm Apartments for Sale in Egypt, page 26

54,027 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Jannah Zayed 1 Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 135م بـــ العصافرة فيو بحر

    Platinum Homes for Real Estate logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    2Br147m + garden finished ready to move badya 4.5M

    Premium

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    147 sqm

    30,612 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move for sale in Vye SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,275,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Semi-Finished | District 5

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    72,275 EGP/sqm

  • Cavali Residence

    Launch price:

    1,557,603 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Cavali Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,655,535 EGP

    A great opportunity cozy studio on the North Coast

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Shamasy, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    83,169 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully finished Ready to move Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    92,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,166,280 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in PHNC

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    87,640 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Studio in The Gate Fully finished Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for Sale | Prime Location |

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,225 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    Finished APT With Installment 8Y_Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    70,547 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    3BD finished for sale in Mostakbal City over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    142 sqm

    92,957 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,190,000 EGP

    2Bed Apt 153m With Private Garden - Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    153 sqm

    40,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    lowest price 2BD for sale in Owest over 9 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    89,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    finished 2 beds for sale in Park Central over 10 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    84,137 EGP/sqm

  • Riza

    Launch price:

    1,596,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Eagles Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    90,361 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Studio for sale best price in Valencia Valley

    Gold Routes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    16,037 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Prime Location in The Square

    Do estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    49,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,775,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished view central park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    61,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3-Beds Apt 180m With A Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    80 sqm

    94,375 EGP/sqm

  • Galini

    Launch price:

    3,308,374 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with garden view in Maadi View

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    30,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م (صواري السعودية المصرية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE - READY TO MOVE - PARKING SLOT

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2-Beds Apt 116sqm Very Prime Location In Core

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2 bedrooms Apartment in Badya

    Remax The Address logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • To-gther

    Launch price:

    4,318,832 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds