145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 16

578 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند وادي الربيع - الشروق 1

    Utopia logo image

    Al Shorouk Road, 1st Neighborhood, 8th District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    بمقدم378 الف امتلك شقة من لافيستا امام مدينتي

    Houseology logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Shorouk, 800K Down

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    6,451 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع في مرحله اوريون في كومباوند البروج

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    Greenery view Apartment 132m for sale Alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    132 sqm

    42,803 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه 145م خلفي تقسيط بسعر الكاش استلام نص تشطيب

    galaxy house real estate logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Max Landscape View. Cash Disc. Maadi View Apt

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,509,700 EGP

    3BR Apt vs Madinaty. Open View. 35% Cash Disc

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    31,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,053,882 EGP

    Best view with 10% downpayment & soon delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    40,110 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,160,000 EGP

    Apartment with a large garden, ready for immediate

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    35,586 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 143m in Maadi, double view

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    31,468 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,938,000 EGP

    Last apartment available for immediate occupancy,

    Impact Investments logo image

    Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    48,517 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment ready to move in alburouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة دور اول خلفى 105 م بفيلا بالحى الرابع

    Elmemary Engineering Consultancy logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    finished apartment with garden min to suez road

    Smartex logo image

    Panorama Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    30,075 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    ground apt 3 bed fully finished mins to suez road

    Smartex logo image

    Spring Valley, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound Orion

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    136 sqm

    42,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,596,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in a prime location- Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,188 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    A fantastic 3-bedroom apartment with a sea view an

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    51,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Fully finished with air conditioning in a prime lo

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,957,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale hotel finishing in Al shorouk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    51,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,048,000 EGP

    Lowest DP, Luxe finish Apartment sale at ALBurouj

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    56,384 EGP/sqm