145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Hurghada, page 38

9,973 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Own a 100m apartment with 2BR + garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Dessole Titanic Aqua Park Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,617,580 EGP

    53 sqm 1BR Residence with 23 sqm Garden

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sunrise Garden Beach Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm Modern 2BR Apartment with Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,440,260 EGP

    82 sqm 2BR Apartment with 23 sqm Private Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    82 sqm

    66,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,833,125 EGP

    91 sqm Spacious 2BR Apartment in Hurghada

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    64,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,895,000 EGP

    Own a 122m apartment with a roof of the same size

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    122 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm 1BR Apartment for Living and Investment

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,375,000 EGP

    Spacious 137m apartment with 3BR + private garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

3

    1

    137 sqm

    83,029 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,281,000 EGP

    Own a 91m, 2BR apartment + 91m roof

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    91,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,609,330 EGP

    53 sqm Stylish 1BR Apartment with Garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    53 sqm

    68,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,370,000 EGP

    Invest in a 91m, 2BR apartment with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    10,237,500 EGP

    Enjoy the most beautiful view from the 105m unit

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    97,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,110,080 EGP

    117 sqm 2BR Penthouse with 39 sqm Private Roof

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    69,316 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,966,525 EGP

    62 sqm Modern 1BR Residence Near Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    63,976 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,518,000 EGP

    Own a 93m, 2BR apartment + 48m garden

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    80,838 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,833,125 EGP

    91 sqm Stylish 2BR Apartment in Hurghada

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    91 sqm

    64,100 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,365,000 EGP

    Own 100m + private garden on the village road

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    100 sqm

    83,650 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,279,165 EGP

    89 sqm 2BR Penthouse with 39 sqm Roof Terrace

    Premium

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

2

    1

    89 sqm

    70,552 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Studio with Pool View | Prime Hurghada Location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    30 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    For sale!Strand apartment pool view,private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Strand, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    98,484 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Sale Esplanada 2bd sea view with private beach

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    110,236 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,363,000 EGP

    Al Dau Heights directly from the own company

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    59 sqm

    73,949 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale _ Close to the Sea _ Over 7 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    156,521 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    3BEDS APARTMENT _ FIRST ROW LAGOON _ DELIVERY SOON

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    151,079 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    YOUR FULLY FINISHED UNIT OVERLOOKING SEA & LAGOONS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm