145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Al Hadaba Al Wosta, page 3

72 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Central Plateau, Le Jour

    Q VISION logo image

    Le Jour, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    25,409 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the sixth district

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Mokattam El Katameya Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta District6

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Gamaa Al Haditha St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    17,200 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta.

    Q VISION logo image

    Schools Road, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Hadaba Al-Wosta

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the Corniche of Mokattam, Ne

    Q VISION logo image

2

    1

    117 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale - Apartment in Mokattam Corniche

    Q VISION logo image

    Lewaa Hussein Refaat St., Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,635,000 EGP

    شقة 125م 3 غرف واجهه بحري بانوراما المقطم

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mokattam Downtown, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    37,080 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120م سوبر لوكس بالتقسيط بالهضبة الوسطى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,537,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م واجهه بالتقسيط الهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م سوبر لوكس بالحى الثانى الهضبة

    Premium

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة 100م تصلح مكتب إدارى بالهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi - Middle Plateau - 3 D

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    20,869 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo, Mokattam, Central Pla

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    25,225 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Cairo, Mokattam, Central Pla

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    25,225 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in AlHadaba Al-Wosta 2 District

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    14,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الهضبه الوسطي الحي الثالث

    Q VISION logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    15,833 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,040,000 EGP

    شقة 120م بالتقسيط بالحى الاول الهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    17,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145م ارضى بحديقة بالهضبة الوسطى المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م بالتقسيط على 36 شهر بالهضبة المقطم

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,025,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م تقسيط بالحى الثالث بالهضبة الوسطى

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    16,200 EGP/sqm