Commercial Properties for sale in Section 8

Looks like all homes in Section 8, Obour City, 1st District are taken for now

Try nearby areas or set up an alert for new listings.

Similar properties

  • 6

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Shop With Prime Location _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    3 offices for sale at New Maadi Core&shell

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    32,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Mivida – Business Park 2

    Beltone logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    192 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 110m at Business Plus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Business Plus, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    110 sqm

    159,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,494,000 EGP

    Office At Lowest Price in Moonreal Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Moon Real Tower, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    45 sqm

    99,866 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Shop

    17,000,000 EGP

    125m Shop for sale Midtown Solo New capital

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Midtown Solo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    136,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,437,000 EGP

    Shop At Lowest Price in CBD in New Capital Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Taj Tower, Central Business District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    27 sqm

    275,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,800,000 EGP

    fully finished clinic plaza view in Eterna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    40 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    office for sale direct on makram ebaid

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Makram Ebeid St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    400 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    31,447,000 EGP

    Retail With Installments in Front of Waterway 2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Livelli Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    393,087 EGP/sqm