Commercial Properties for sale in New Zayed City

49 properties
  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    90,000,000 EGP

    For Sale: 500 m Office Building in VYE New Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    500 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    7,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy in Dejoya Plaza Sheikh Zayed near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    96 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    54,432,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale Equal installments over 15 years

    I-Move logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    567,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,440,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Strip Mall Plaza, New Zayed,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    96 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • Belle Vie

    Launch price:

    8,300,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    1 - 7 Beds

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,175,000 EGP

    Office 35m fully finished +AC - 717K DP over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    205,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    42,000,000 EGP

    3 قطع ارض في زايد الجديده حوض 17 و 19 موقع مميز .

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    10,500 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    8,800,000 EGP

    Clinic 44m fully finished +AC - 880K DP over 9 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    44 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    5,400,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale close to Sphinx airport over 15y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Offices Designed for Productivity& Prestige

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    199 sqm

    135,678 EGP/sqm

  • Solana

    Launch price:

    9,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Solana

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    VYE Admin office for sale with First Launch Price

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    147 sqm

    136,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Full standalone Admin building—First Time by SODIC

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    470 sqm

    138,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,130,000 EGP

    Sodic Fully finished clinic In prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    62 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • Layers of Green - Solana West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Ora Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    65,800,000 EGP

    Office building for sale in VYE Sodic New Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    470 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    21,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Dejoya next to SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    71 sqm

    295,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    4,749,000 EGP

    Best Office 35sqm Price In The Heart Of New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    135,685 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in prime location in new giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown West, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    118,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished clinic in midtown new giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown West, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    38,102,400 EGP

    invest Now 96sqm Pharmacy in New SheikhnZayed City

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    96 sqm

    396,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Clinic 95m with ACs in New Giza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown West, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    95 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Show Room

    6,883,800 EGP

    Car Showroom 375m + 265m With The Lowest Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    7 sqm

    983,400 EGP/sqm

  • Stay Villa Community

    Launch price:

    6,750,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

2