Commercial Properties for sale in Skyramp

25 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    fully finished frontage directly on plaza in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,750,287 EGP

    Office for Sale in Sky Ramp Sheikh Zayed – 59 sqm

    Selection Code logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    97,462 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office in Skywalk Mall near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1 sqm

    4,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Office Finished with ACs sale with installments

    REV Real Estate logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    128,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,000,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in sheikh zayed with installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    77 sqm

    25,974 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Ramp

    Launch price:

    10,353,425 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Upwyde Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Skyramp

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Shop

    9,860,000 EGP

    Retail 58m upper ground on main street over 8years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    58 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime office on installments in the heart of zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    office in sheikh zayed next to the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    52 sqm

    67,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    clinic in sheikh zayed with 5% downpayment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    71 sqm

    42,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,525,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in Sky Ramp next to The Gate Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    145 sqm

    24,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,500,000 EGP

    fully finished frontage directly on plaza over 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Shiekh zayed front of the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    27 sqm

    148,148 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,989,823 EGP

    fully finished frontage directly on plaza over 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    4,100,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in sheikh zayed with installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    46 sqm

    89,130 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in sheikh zayed with installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    59 sqm

    50,847 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,900,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع فى مول بوسط الشيخ زايد امام ذا جيت مول

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,930,000 EGP

    فرصه لن تتكرر مكتب للبيع امام ذا جيت بالشيخ زايد

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    100,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    3,000,000 EGP

    Prime office deal in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,516,155 EGP

    Retail shop for sale at skyramp mall elsheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    83,632 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    prime shop for sale in sheikh zayed front the gate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,300,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in sheikh zayed with installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    74 sqm

    85,135 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    office in sheikh zayed closed to hayper 1 for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    AMAZING OFFICE FOR SALE NEXT TO THE GATE PLAZA

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CLINIC 71m NEXT TO AHLY CLUB ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,516,155 EGP

    Retail shop for sale at skyramp mall elsheikh zaye

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    83,632 EGP/sqm