Commercial Shops for sale in Zayed Dunes

1 property
  • 10

    Shop

    19,600,000 EGP

    Licensed Shop for Sale 196 sqm in One of the Fines

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    196 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm