Commercial Properties for sale in Arkan Palm 205, page 4

280 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    3,500,000 EGP

    Clinic prime location in 2O5 arkan palm

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    80 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    11,660,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in 205 Sheikh Zayed, next to Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

53 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    20,200,000 EGP

    Office for sale in AngelDirect on the mainaxis-205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    205 sqm

    98,536 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,660,000 EGP

    اخر عيادات متشطبة بأرخص سعر -2O5اركان بالم -8س قسط

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    53 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    133,000,000 EGP

    Full floor office for sale in Arkan Palm 205 zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1,062 sqm

    125,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished office for sale| 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    126,262 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    26,113,000 EGP

    262 sqm office resale on Mehwar in Arkan-Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    262 sqm

    99,667 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    5,793,000 EGP

    Prime Finished Clinic–Resale–Longest Installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

35 sqm

    165,514 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office at special price in 2o5 near of Arkan Palza

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    136 sqm

    27,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,450,000 EGP

    New Lunch for Clinic in 205 - highest ROI over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    55 sqm

    117,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    26,113,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm 205,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    262 sqm

    99,667 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,650,000 EGP

    Cheapest smallest office on axis in 2O5 Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    20 sqm

    482,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Ever with the lowest payment

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale 205 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    156 sqm

    163,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm 205 – at a very attr

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in The Angle prime location

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    81 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,789,500 EGP

    Finished clinic with ACs in 205 next to Arkan.

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    53 sqm

    71,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST FINISHED OFFICE PRICE BY ARKAN TOWERS

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    451,000 EGP

    lowest price Own an office DP451K orcash 5.400.000

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    69 sqm

    6,536 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 150 m² Office for Sale in 205 Arkan Palm

1

    1 sqm

    6,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST Clinic PRICE BY ARKAN TOWERS CLOSE TO HYPER

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office overlooking Al Bostan with special payment

    Premium

1

    202 sqm

    59,405 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    22,272,000 EGP

    Office for sale in 205 on El mehwar - The Angle

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    224 sqm

    99,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    7,800,000 EGP

    Retail Shop on Mehwar Next Mall Arabia, 10-Yr Plan

1

    65 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm