Commercial Properties for sale in Arkan Palm 205, page 2

280 properties
  • 10

    Retail

    7,200,000 EGP

    commercial retail fully Finished ground floor for

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    50 sqm

    144,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    159,300,000 EGP

    Opportunity floor resale at Arkan205

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1,062 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    38,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office 262m RTM-Panoramic Views At 205 AP

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    262 sqm

    145,038 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    20,500,000 EGP

    office for sale in arkan palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    122 sqm

    168,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    20,500,000 EGP

    Office 142 sqm for sale - 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    142 sqm

    144,366 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    15,135,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    151,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    144 sqm Office in 205 Arkan Palm with 6-Year

1

    144 sqm

    194,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in tallest mall nearby Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    69 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Office near Arkan, prime location, 6-year plan

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,500,000 EGP

    Clinic Finished Zayed Arkan Palm 1.5m DP-Cash 10m

1

    68 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    34,750,000 EGP

    Office Sale Project 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    224 sqm

    155,133 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Office on the main road next to Arkan Plaza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    86 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    55 sq m Clinic, Fully Finished with Air Conditioni

1

    55 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,500,000 EGP

    office for sale in 205 arkan palm ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 Arkan Palm – Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    76 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    14,150,000 EGP

    For Sale – Premium Apartment in Arkan Plaza Canal

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    130 sqm

    108,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    19,752,978 EGP

    office for sale on almihwar in Arkan,Sheikh Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

99 sqm

    199,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    1,400,000 EGP

    Office in Zayed Direct on Mehwar 1.4K Q-19m Total

2

    144 sqm

    9,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Investment prime office for sale near arkan plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    139 sqm

    41,726 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    4,470,000 EGP

    Invst Clinic monthly installment54k+Downpaymetnt1%

    Property Hills... logo image

1

    35 sqm

    127,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished 2O5 mall Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    60 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in 205 Arkan Next To Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

1

    68 sqm

    205,882 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,730,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in 205 arkan palm,70sqm,finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    167,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    11,800,000 EGP

    Premium Clinic for Sale at 205 Arkan Palm - RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    168,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    7,300,000 EGP

    clinic for sale in 205 arkan palm ready to move

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    35 sqm

    208,571 EGP/sqm