Commercial Properties for sale in West Leaves

11 properties
  • 10

    Cafeteria

    162,400 EGP

    Ground F&B+Plaza View-162K DP/100Mon or 11M Cash

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    58 sqm

    2,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in front New Giza, prime location

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    115,384 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Retail

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor retail 91k DP OWEST With installments

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Sheikh Zayed at the best price

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    20 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    11,006,400 EGP

    0%DP/5 Yrs-Ground Retail F&B 59sqm+External 13sqm

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    60 sqm

    183,440 EGP/sqm

  • West Leaves

    Launch price:

    4,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    El Attal Holding Properties
    Giza,6 October City,1st District,West Leaves

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    13,200,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Pharmacy 120m In Beside Newgiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    120 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,783,000 EGP

    Office Space 55m Finished With AC's Beside Newgiza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    123,327 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,700,000 EGP

    Finished office with AC's For sale in installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    27 sqm

    137,037 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished clinic with ACs in Upway in New Giza.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished clinic with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    37 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    finished office with A\C luxury mall + installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    81,818 EGP/sqm