Offices for sale in Golf Central

13 properties
  • 12

    Office Space

    4,774,000 EGP

    office 66m² for sale in Golf Central, Palm Hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    66 sqm

    72,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    10,911,000 EGP

    Elegant office at Golf Central Mall, Palm Hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    155,871 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    800,000 EGP

    Modern Office Ready to Move Now 800k DP-Total 8m

1

    54 sqm

    14,814 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office View Golf in Golf Central

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    54 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office View Golf in Golf Central

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    60 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move office for sale on 26 july corridor

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    46 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready to move office 77sqm in Palm Hills+ 5 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    77 sqm

    66,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,100,000 EGP

    Special Price: Office 55m Fully Finished + Ac's

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    55 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Office View Golf in Golf Central

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    4,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move office 77sqm in Palm Hills+ 5 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    20 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    14,400,000 EGP

    Golf Central Ready to Move dp 1.400.000

    Flip logo image

1

    90 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    86,000,000 EGP

    A Prestigious Office Space in a Prime Location

    Beltone logo image

1

    518 sqm

    166,023 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    50,000,000 EGP

    For sale office 333 m2 Golf Central Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

4

    333 sqm

    150,150 EGP/sqm