Commercial Properties for sale in 6 October City

1,388 properties
  • 15

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    عيادة طبية - استلام فوري - تقسيط 7 سنوات-رحاب مول

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    95 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,000,000 EGP

    Shop ground floor +outdoor area in Centrada Hub

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Centrada Hub, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    77 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Premium Office for Sale Melee | NMQ

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    121,212 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,050,095 EGP

    142 SQM Office on the Axis – Delivery in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

    Space mall gates, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    142 sqm

    105,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Hotel Apartment for Sale in Swiss Inn Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    56 sqm

    80,357 EGP/sqm

  • Core O West

    Launch price:

    7,305,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Shop

    5,500,000 EGP

    لأول مرة في أكتوبر - استثمر في محل متأجر جاهز

    Mohamed Gaber logo image

    Rehab October City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    57 sqm

    96,491 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    office corner for rent in west11 ,300sqm,RTM

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    260,000,000 EGP

    whole building for sale in golf central palm hills

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Golf Central, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    173,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    23,000,000 EGP

    محل ارضى 80م للبيع امام الشيخ زايد ويست مارك

    West Mark, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    287,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    31,287,310 EGP

    Commercial for resale | NMQ - Melee

    Flag square Real Estate logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    115 sqm

    272,063 EGP/sqm

  • The Ritz Carlton Residences

    Launch price:

    132,463,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,142,942 EGP

    49m²clinicintheheartofOctoberCity 5%dpinstallments

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    104,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,939,200 EGP

    Own Clinic in 6 October High ROI

    Central St., 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    50 sqm

    98,784 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale at New Giza Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,499,999 EGP

    32m Retail Prime Location For Sale In Hightown Mall

    Circle Realestate logo image

    High Town, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    32 sqm

    78,124 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,375,000 EGP

    Prime location -Finished office -26th of july axis

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    71 sqm

    132,042 EGP/sqm

  • The Crown Extension

    Launch price:

    28,053,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    7,121,378 EGP

    Super Lux Prime Clinic Facing Mall of Arabia

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    70 sqm

    101,733 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,700,000 EGP

    47-meter office space available for immediate

    D.Signature logo image

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    121,276 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,120,000 EGP

    Office 96m Direct on 26th July Road Beside 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    63,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,400,000 EGP

    clinic for sale ready to move- new giza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    80 sqm

    117,500 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Prime shop on Waslet Dahshur Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centrada Plaza, Juhayna Square, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,170,000 EGP

    Office 65 SQM in Ever West

    Roots Development logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    141,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,015,000 EGP

    31mshopforsaleinOctoberGardens,7yearsinstallments

    Italian Neighborhood Road, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    31 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location Clinic in Centrada Rise next Bamboo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    132,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,566,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office With 20% DP In Kazan Plaza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    130 sqm

    88,969 EGP/sqm

  • Livity Villas

    Launch price:

    2,750,000 EGP

    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds