Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds, page 2

31 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office 72m Direct On Al Mehwar With Instalments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    7,000,000 EGP

    Retail unit in a prime location inside West gates

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    200 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,800,000 EGP

    Best Clinic Price 38sqm Fully Finished In 6October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office 65sqm With The Best Location In 6th October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    65 sqm

    58,461 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    5,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED SHOP FOR SALE ON 26 JULY DIRECT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    32 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • Park Residence

    Launch price:

    6,946,400 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hyde Park Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Garden Lakes

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED SHOP FOR SALE OVER 6 YEARS

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • Solimar Green1

    Launch price:

    8,040,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Solimar Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Solimar

    3 Beds

  • Diar II

    Launch price:

    5,932,156 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tameer
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Diar 2

    3 Beds

  • Solimar Green 2

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Solimar Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Solimar

    3 Beds

  • Gul Residence

    Launch price:

    2,106,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    Harva Developments
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Gul

    2 - 3 Beds

1