Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in 6 October Compounds

31 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy/ Administrative Office -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Damac Park Avenue, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic -Prime location in 6th Of October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    39 sqm

    148,717 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    15,000,000 EGP

    Restaurant for sale Damac Mall in front of Emaar

    Master Key logo image

1

    123 sqm

    121,951 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,300,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Mehwar Plaza – Touristic Zone

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    58 sqm

    91,379 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    2,559,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Clinic - Best Location In October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    75,264 EGP/sqm

  • Park Views Badya

    Launch price:

    3,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Kazan Mall-With Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished Office for Sale in O West

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    91 sqm

    95,604 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp For Office109 sqm Finished & RTM In 6OCT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    35,321 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Price For Office109 sqm (RTM) In 6OCT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    35,321 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,800,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale in The Trine -Nozha St.

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    34 sqm

    111,764 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    fullyFinished office for sale Direcly on ELmehwar

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    330 sqm

    75,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,130,000 EGP

    Office Space For Sale Direct On Mehwar 26 July

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    85 sqm

    72,117 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Factory

    12,000,000 EGP

    Factory for sale 300 sqm fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    300 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp For Office 109m Finished (RTM) In 6 Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    44,495 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    1,390,000 EGP

    FF Clinic With The Best Location In 6th October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    36,578 EGP/sqm

  • The Sage - One33

    Launch price:

    3,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Arkan Palm Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,One33

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,200,000 EGP

    Office 72m RTM & Fully Finished In 6 October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,340,100 EGP

    Best Office RTM & Fully Finished In Westgate Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    102 sqm

    42,550 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    41,500,000 EGP

    Standalone building for sale at O west prime locat

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    378 sqm

    109,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,720,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location Office 85m Finished & RTM

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    85 sqm

    43,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,907,867 EGP

    Special Office 72m In Best Location OF 6 Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    40,387 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    7,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    shop for sale, fully finished with AC in Westgate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    56 sqm

    160,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,566,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office With 20% DP In Kazan Plaza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    130 sqm

    88,969 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,125,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office 55 sqm for sale Kazan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,400,000 EGP

    Office 142m Out Area The Most Vibrant In Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    142 sqm

    108,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,689,672 EGP

    Best Office150m RTM & Fully Finished In Westgate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    33,850 EGP/sqm

  • Ayaru Villas

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Ayaru

    3 Beds

2