Furnished Offices for sale in Giza, page 9

277 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Office 35 Meters, immediate delivery and operation

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    3,380,000 EGP

    A finished office for sale at ever west

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    85 sqm

    39,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,530,000 EGP

    Best Office Location 65 sqm Beside Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    129,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    **Special price…** In the heart of **October – Sh

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    68 sqm

    80,882 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,290,000 EGP

    Lowest Office Price 65m Fully Finished At Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    50,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Prime Office 35 Meters ,Immediate Delivery

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Strong Investment ,Shop 67Meters in Prime location

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    328,358 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Luxury Office Turnkey

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Office for Sale-Immediate Delivery-Fully Finished

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office located in Portal – SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    office 35 Meters,immediate delivery and operation

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    35 Meters, Strong Investment, immediate operation

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع 410 متر مفروش بالكامل شارع النيل

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Al Nile St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    3

    410 sqm

    97,560 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    office Direct Frontage ,ready to move immediately

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,710,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price Office 47m Beside Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    57,659 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    Strong investment,ready for immediate operation

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    office 35 Meters ready for delivery and operation

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,600,000 EGP

    35 meters in prime location,immediate delivery

    Ritzy Developments logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    54,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Office for Sale in The Portal - Sodic

    Zayed Homes logo image

3

    472 sqm

    114,406 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE 70sqm FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    7,100,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED OFFICE FOR SALE NEAR SPHINX AIRPORT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    101,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    104 sqm Office/Clinic – Zayed

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    104 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,750,000 EGP

    Office 74sqm For Sale In Front Of Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    74 sqm

    77,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,842,000 EGP

    Last Early Delivery Office 206sqm In Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    20 sqm

    492,100 EGP/sqm