Furnished Offices for sale in Giza, page 7

275 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    11,793,835 EGP

    Finished Office with ACs in Prime New Giza Spot

    The Polygon logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    63 sqm

    187,203 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Administrative Offices for Sale |Magdy Selim

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 2 - Ahmose, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,400,000 EGP

    Office 142m Out Area The Most Vibrant In Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    142 sqm

    108,450 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,557,500 EGP

    Fully finished office for sale in mall vivid

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo University Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    62 sqm

    89,637 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    مكتب اداري 50 م متشطب علي المحور مباشر بالتقسيط

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    50 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale office for sale on the Mehwar

    New Casa Real estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    October Finished Offices: Monorail & 10yr Plan

    Selection Code logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    42 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,689,672 EGP

    Best Office150m RTM & Fully Finished In Westgate

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    33,850 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    Office for sale on 26 july corr. close to Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    38,297 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,850,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in 205 | 64 sqm | Fully Finished

    Buyerside logo image

1

    64 sqm

    200,781 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,500,000 EGP

    Office in The portal Sodic Fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    171 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,936,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price Office 78m Beside Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    78 sqm

    24,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,069,200 EGP

    Best Price Office 54m Directly Mehwar 26July

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Cord, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    19,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,740,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location Office 80m Fully Finished+AC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    80 sqm

    34,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,922,052 EGP

    Office 94m Finished + Ac's - Best Location & Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    31,085 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    64 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Office for sale in karma mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office 72m Direct On Al Mehwar With Instalments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 265 sq m office for sale on Shehab

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • Office Space - Studio for sale in Arkan Palm 205 - Sheikh Zayed Compounds - Sheikh Zayed City - Giza
    1

    Office Space

    248,300 EGP

    مكتب 191م للايجار في اركان 2O5 اطلاله علي البستان

48 sqm

    5,172 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,100,000 EGP

    Office 117m fully finished with AC's Down Town 205

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,100,000 EGP

    Office 117m fully finished with AC's Down Town 205

1

    117 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,989,823 EGP

    fully finished frontage directly on plaza over 10y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    117,447 EGP/sqm