Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in New Cairo City, page 4

144 properties
  • 6

    Whole Building

    400,000,000 EGP

    very Prime Location building For Sale In 90 stree

    Flip logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,600 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    984,600,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location building For Sale In 90 street

    Flip logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    8,439 sqm

    116,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    11,300,000 EGP

    Fully equipped office building with a direct front

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    1-nintey, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    630 sqm

    17,936 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    77,342,974 EGP

    With Installments Building 720 Sqm Sale New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    720 sqm

    107,420 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    5,655,000 EGP

    Fully Admin Builiding For Sale On the 90's street

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    750 sqm

    7,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    400,000,000 EGP

    Building With Installments Finished With ACS Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3,710 sqm

    107,816 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Administrative Building for Sale

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7,300 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    280,000,000 EGP

    For sale full building 1221 in Saada ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    1,221 sqm

    229,320 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    36,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office building for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    270 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    390,000,000 EGP

    Income Property 4400m For Sale New Cairo Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4,400 sqm

    88,636 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    650,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Building - Banks Street - Ready to Move

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    11,190 sqm

    58,087 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    26,500,000 EGP

    Standalone building for sale at Heart work

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    265 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for Mega Project and investors

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    24,000 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    90,949,500 EGP

    Income property building for sale at District 5

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    565 sqm

    160,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    360 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    27,825,000 EGP

    Standalone with private entrance prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    265 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone building|private entrance ready to move

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    226,264,700 EGP

    Own your Building with installments | business hub

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Suez Road, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1,835 sqm

    123,305 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    700,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale in Katameya Dunes

    Flip logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4,150 sqm

    168,674 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Whole Building

    135,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location building For Sale In 90 street

    Flip logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    2,100 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    950,000,000 EGP

    very Prime Location building For Sale In 90 stree

    Flip logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6,700 sqm

    141,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    200,000,000 EGP

    administrative building for sale near Waterway

    4C Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    6,842 sqm

    29,231 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    675,000,000 EGP

    Admin building for sale, in Katamya Duens

    Places Solution logo image

7+

    4,150 sqm

    162,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    665,000,000 EGP

    Admin Building for invest G+4 floors lowest ratio

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,800 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    500,000,000 EGP

    Building 2000m for sale, RTM, Cairo Business Park

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    2,000 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm