Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Salah Salem St.

1 property
  • 21

    Whole Building

    230,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Building 3000m Fully Finished Nasr City

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    6

    3,000 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm