Commercial Properties for sale in Almazah

59 properties
  • 10

    Show Room

    66,000,000 EGP

    Direct Frontage on Thawra St., Heliopolis – Modern

    Remax Style logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    550 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    12,000,000 EGP

    دور ارضى مدخل خاص 250م مربعات م الجديدة

    Broker Edge logo image

    Al Orouba St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    250 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Admin villa fully finished + Garden + Private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1,860 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale at Thawra street Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at almaza Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    415 sqm

    91,566 EGP/sqm

  • Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    13,684,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Capital Holding
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Almazah,Marriott Residence Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Retail

    90,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex retail 800m in El Merghany

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    800 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Factory

    150,000,000 EGP

    Textile factory 3600 meter Fully finished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3,600 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    42,800,000 EGP

    Retail for Premium Accounts for sale at Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Horeya St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    428 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Garden For Sale at Masr Elgdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    800 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,250,000 EGP

    income property office roi 10% in heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    5,377,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Almazah,Porto Heliopolis
  • 6

    Office Space

    42,700,000 EGP

    Duplex office 610m at Masr El Gedida for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    610 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Office 250m prime location at Masr El Gedida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1

    250 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    13,850,000 EGP

    Corner Shop for Sale in Almaza Prime location

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    116 sqm

    119,396 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    4,700,000 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Almaza – Heliopolis

    Bond & Key logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    55,294 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    66,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Retail 2 Floors For Sale in EL Marghany

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1,000 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    60,000,000 EGP

    Exceptional retail opportunity in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    750 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Show Room

    50,000,000 EGP

    TWO Administrative FLOORS for SALE

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Orouba St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    1,500 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    60,000,000 EGP

    Office 750m private entrance for sale almaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    750 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Retail

    34,500,000 EGP

    Income Retail With ROI 10 % Direct On El Thawra

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valore El-Thawra, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    119 sqm

    289,915 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Retail

    30,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED LUXURY RETAIL WITH PRIVATE ENTRANCE

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    460 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    13,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Sale at Masr El Gedida Finished 55 Sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    55 sqm

    245,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,000,000 EGP

    Office Fully Finished For Rent in Masr El Gedida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    1

    210 sqm

    104,761 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    30,000,000 EGP

    Office in Heliopolis For Sale Finished With ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    1

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Full Floor

    30,000,000 EGP

    Two Commercial Floors for Sale – El Thawra St.

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    350 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale At Heliopolis 400M Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    400 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm