Commercial Shops for sale in Rayhana Residence

2 properties
  • 6

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale | Next to major brands | Maadi

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    245 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    Shop for Sale in Rehana Plaza

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Rayhana Residence, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    68 sqm

    88,235 EGP/sqm