Retail Spaces for sale in El Banafseg 2

1 property
  • 10

    Retail

    22,500,000 EGP

    Retail Sale at El Banafseg New Cairo With Roi 8.5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    750 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm