Commercial Properties for sale in Nile Business City, page 2

36 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Office space of 38 square meters, 6th floor, Nile

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    38 sqm

    157,894 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,600,000 EGP

    Invest in office 58mwith high ROI in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    58 sqm

    131,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready For Showing in TRI-T Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    51 sqm

    254,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,900,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Nile Business City Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    58 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,425,000 EGP

    Office Ready For Showing in TRI-T Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    98,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,425,543 EGP

    Own Your Office At Down Town - New Capital With Dp

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Nile Business City, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    16 sqm

    401,596 EGP/sqm

1