Commercial Properties for sale in Mas Tower, page 2

30 properties
  • 10

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    Shop For Sale With ROI View IConic Tower Over 11Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    22 sqm

    204,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,950,000 EGP

    Office with Highest ROI in New Capital Only 11%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    5,980,000 EGP

    Shop With Highest ROI+At Lowest Price Over11Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    26 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,896,000 EGP

    Shop with ROI For Invest in Leo Tower over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    15 sqm

    193,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,170,000 EGP

    Office For Invest with Highest ROI in New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Mas Tower, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    51 sqm

    101,372 EGP/sqm

1