Commercial Properties for sale in Ganoob El Acadimia

5 properties
  • 10

    Full Floor

    16,000,000 EGP

    Full floor apartment in South Academy 400m

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Area B, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    400 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    10,815,750 EGP

    South Academy Own Your Shop at Zoom Plaza Mall

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Zoom Plaza, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    69 sqm

    156,750 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Shop

    21,717,000 EGP

    Prime Panorama Shop Overlooking For Sale Zoom Plaz

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

3

    127 sqm

    171,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Shop

    9,642,500 EGP

    Shop in Zoom Plaza with Exclusive Rental Guarantee

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

2

    58 sqm

    166,250 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    15,675,000 EGP

    Invest in South Academy’s Hub Ground Shop at KAY90

    Elshams Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Hussein Mahmoud St., Area E, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    57 sqm

    275,000 EGP/sqm