Commercial Properties for sale in One Kattameya, page 2

34 properties
  • 18

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office resale in ring road directly

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    255 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    68,400,000 EGP

    Administrative office resale in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

4

    570 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    109,050,000 EGP

    admin resale 1140m +2parking in one kattameya

    INVEST PRO logo image

7+

    1,140 sqm

    95,657 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Office Space

    92,000,000 EGP

    Resale admin office 760 sm fully furnished&AC

    INVEST PRO logo image

3

    760 sqm

    121,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    116,370,000 EGP

    Administrative office resale in one kattameya1250m

    INVEST PRO logo image

6

    1,250 sqm

    93,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    استلام فوري مكتب اداري في مبني اداري

    One Real Estate logo image

3

    189 sqm

    44,973 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Office Space

    7,574,400 EGP

    للبيع الاداري الرسمي بكمباوند وان قطاميه 189متر

    One Real Estate logo image

2

    189 sqm

    40,076 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for less than the company's

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for less than the company's

    MRG Real Estate logo image

1

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

1