Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 14

1,657 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    23,500,000 EGP

    office 110m for sale at one ninety CDD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    110 sqm

    213,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    35,000,000 EGP

    Office 280m Fully Finished with AC's for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    280 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    29,041,000 EGP

    Office 135m for sale at W55 By Waterway

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    135 sqm

    215,118 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    14,522,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Best Price per Meter

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    137 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    63,285,390 EGP

    office 255 for Sale heart of new cairo north 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    255 sqm

    248,178 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    24,000,000 EGP

    office 145 m resale flexi finishing at mainmarks

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    N 90 BUSINESS COMPLEX, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    145 sqm

    165,517 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 500m office for sale-Redcon

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    436,934,541 EGP

    Admin Floor 1,817 sqm for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1,817 sqm

    240,470 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,250,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale in One Ninety LMD

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    55 sqm

    168,181 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    28,120,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Cairo Business Park, New Cairo

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    130 sqm

    216,307 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    48,230,000 EGP

    Prime office for sale in 5A by waterway

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    182 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    79,100,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale - EDNC - New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    226 sqm

    350,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    31,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale_prime location_Fifth Settlement

    CLICK logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    155 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    32,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in the heart of New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

2

    133 sqm

    240,601 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    52,875,000 EGP

    Office for sale at the lowest price- New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

2

    225 sqm

    235,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    29,132,000 EGP

    Investment Office for Sale – New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    112 sqm

    260,107 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Office Space

    13,500,000 EGP

    Office 90m Sale in Cairo Business Plaza Fifth Set

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    43,000,000 EGP

    office-250M-prime location directly on 90th street

    CLICK logo image

    South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    250 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    11,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished OFFICE for sale at prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Akoya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    77 sqm

    144,155 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    11,830,000 EGP

    Finished Office at 3'Sixty 91m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    91 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    11,571,000 EGP

    Admin Office on North 90 | 1-Year Delivery

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    58 sqm

    199,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    38,900,000 EGP

    Admin office for Sale Direct on south 90 st

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    175 sqm

    222,285 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    27,440,000 EGP

    Income property office for sale at Trivium complex

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    196 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    20,250,000 EGP

    Corner office plaza view for sale fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    135 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,260,000 EGP

    Prime Admin Office for Sale in Trivium Complex

    Picky Properties logo image

59 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm