Offices for sale in Three Sixty, page 3

65 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    10,238,800 EGP

    Office for sale in the 3SIXTY LMD project

    The Broker EG logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    107 sqm

    95,689 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,530,000 EGP

    Office Ready to Move in Three Sixty Sale Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    42 sqm

    131,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    100,000,000 EGP

    Office ready to move in new Cairo 10% deposit

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    700 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    Corner office under market price ready to move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    140 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,360,000 EGP

    Office with 500k booking & installments up to 8 y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

135 sqm

    17,481 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,750,000 EGP

    office 90m at the lowest price per metter

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    90 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,120,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Three Sixty, prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

51 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    5,967,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Three Sixty, prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    51 sqm

    117,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    10,800,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Three Sixty New Cairo by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    90 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,100,000 EGP

    Resale Office 51m, Ready to move at Three Sixty

    The Map Investments logo image

51 sqm

    119,607 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    27,325,000 EGP

    Office DP10% Prime Location Golden Square INST 6Y

    Summit Real Estate logo image

140 sqm

    195,178 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    18,120,000 EGP

    Office On Bin Zayed Axis Delivery SOON INST 6Years

    Summit Real Estate logo image

87 sqm

    208,275 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    50,400,000 EGP

    office for sale 3sixty direct on mehwar ben zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    420 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    13,900,000 EGP

    Prime Resale Office in 3Sixty

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

138 sqm

    100,724 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,600,000 EGP

    Office for sale, 57 m, in Three Sixty, open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

57 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm