Offices for sale in Il Cuore Verde

2 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office in the financial district with a low DP

    Experts Home logo image

    Il Cuore Verde, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    54 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in Archplan Mall

    The Broker EG logo image

    Il Cuore Verde, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    42 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm