Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

85 properties
  • 8

    Retail

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Retail for sale at Masr El Gededa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ashlaa St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    800 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    14,999,999 EGP

    main street, 3 internally connected floors.

    Selective logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    156 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    41,000,000 EGP

    Retail For Sale 725 Sqm medan El Hegaz Masr Gdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., El Mahkama Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    725 sqm

    56,551 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    Unit for Sale Heliopolis Monthly Income 10K EGP

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    El Ismailia Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    36 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Office for sale with private entrance

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1,000 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • Marriott Residences

    Launch price:

    13,684,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Capital Holding
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Almazah,Marriott Residence Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة محل 85م بواجهة 8م عائد 60500 ج شهري الكوربة

    Bero Real Estate logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    145,000,000 EGP

    4550 م رخصة اداري مبني 8 ادوار ناصية العروبة م ج

    Bero Real Estate logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    4,550 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Building Furnished For Sale Direct on Salah Salem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1,450 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    عياده أسنان لقطة مرخصه و مسجله للبيع

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    86 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    200,000,000 EGP

    Admin villa fully finished + Garden + Private pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Emarat Dobat Almaza, Al Thawra St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    4

    1,860 sqm

    107,526 EGP/sqm

  • Porto Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    5,377,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Amer Group company
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Almazah,Porto Heliopolis
  • 10

    Retail

    31,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex retail 350m at El Thawra st.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    350 sqm

    88,571 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,300,000 EGP

    محل 33 متر للبيع روكسى مصر الجديدة

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Damascus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    33 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    35,460,000 EGP

    office with private entrance for sale-masr elgdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    788 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    51,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office For Sale At Merghany open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1,000 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale at Thawra street Prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • Al Qamzi Tower II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Alqamzi
    Cairo,Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida,Al Qamzi Tower II

    3 - 7 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale at almaza Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    415 sqm

    91,566 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    50,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor Retail 400m for Sale in El Korba

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cleopatra St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    400 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    90,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished duplex retail 800m in El Merghany

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sayed Al Marghany St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    800 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Factory

    150,000,000 EGP

    Textile factory 3600 meter Fully finished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    3,600 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Villa with Garden For Sale at Masr Elgdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Almaza St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    800 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    8,250,000 EGP

    income property office roi 10% in heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    27,450,000 EGP

    Office for sale Heliopolis Fully finished 366 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Ismail Ramzy St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    366 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    17,000,000 EGP

    The perfect commercial investment in Heliopolis .

    Remax 360 logo image

    Hassan Sadek St., El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    155 sqm

    109,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    4,500,000 EGP

    Clinic 120m fully finished at Masr El Gedida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Haroun Al Rashid St., Al Gamea Square, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale 150m at Heliopolis baron area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    150 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida
Community Insights
Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...