Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Roxy

17 properties
  • 9

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Building Furnished For Sale Direct on Salah Salem

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    5

    1,450 sqm

    206,896 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,300,000 EGP

    محل 33 متر للبيع روكسى مصر الجديدة

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

    Damascus St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    33 sqm

    130,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    35,460,000 EGP

    office with private entrance for sale-masr elgdeda

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    788 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    5,750,000 EGP

    Income property with ROI 8.7% Sale Alahram street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Office 150 sqm on Khalifa El Maamoun

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    El Khalifa El Maamoun St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    150 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Office fully finished for sale 208 sqm Heliopolis

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    208 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Retail Hegaz Street directly Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع ١٦٠ متر ٣ غرف و ١ حمام شارع الأهرام ..

    IHouse development logo image

    Al Ahram St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    3,200,000 EGP

    Dental Clinic for Sale – Botros Ghali St., Heliopo

    Property Network logo image

    Botros Ghaly St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    مكتب إداري متشطب بموقع متميز بجسر السويس

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Gesr Al Suez St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    180 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Bulk Sale Unit

    175,000,000 EGP

    ٣٢٠٠م٢ تجارى وإدارى على شارع رئيسي ومميز بقلب روكس

    الياسين العقارية logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    3,200 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with an exceptional view and size, suita

    Digital State logo image

    Al Hegaz St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    350 sqm

    34,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    195,000,000 EGP

    للبيع فيلا خاصه ادارى في طريق العروبه مصر الجديده

    Evermark Properties logo image

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    1,800 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    مكتب برخصة اداري بقلب مصر الجديدة ميدان روكسي

    أولاد منصور للإستثمار العقاري logo image

2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Clinic

    19,500,000 EGP

    عياده تصلح لجميع لاغراض الاداريه والطبيه موقع مميز

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    171 sqm

    114,035 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Khalifa El Maamoun St. - Roxy - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Shop

    21,000,000 EGP

    الخليفه المامون تجارى متميز للبيع لجميع الاغراض

    ElGammal real estate logo image

2

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Office Space - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for sale in El Khalifa El Maamoun St. - Roxy - Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida - Cairo
    1

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه ادارى رائعه موقع متميز بسعرمناسب للجادين

    ElGammal real estate logo image

2

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm