Furnished Offices for sale in 90 Street

7 properties
  • 11

    Office Space

    33,600,000 EGP

    Office space for direct sale on 90th- New Cairo

    CLICK logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    210 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    76,500,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale -Fifth Settlement

    CLICK logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    510 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for investment with ROI 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    242 sqm

    268,595 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    62,460,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Waterway The View 347 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    347 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Income property office 200m at Waterway for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    200 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    68,885,000 EGP

    Get office 30% down payment, 5-year installments.

    Creative Real Estate logo image

284 sqm

    242,552 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    39,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Use Finished Office 350M Near 90’s Street

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    350 sqm

    111,428 EGP/sqm