Furnished Offices for sale in Cairo Festival City

14 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    25,440,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in Strategic location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    96 sqm

    265,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    41,830,000 EGP

    Prime office for sale in Cairo Festival City (corn

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

1

    154 sqm

    271,623 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    120,642,500 EGP

    Prime office for sale in Cairo Festival City (CFC)

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

2

    428 sqm

    281,875 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    24,960,000 EGP

    Office For Sale in Cairo Festival City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    96 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    40,300,000 EGP

    Office For Sale in CFC Corner Unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    155 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    income property resale in CFC rented 120k monthly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    96 sqm

    270,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    65,520,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office Undermarket Price in CFC

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    252 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    30,996,000 EGP

    Fully finished 96m office for sale in CFC

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

1

    96 sqm

    322,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    41,310,000 EGP

    Finished Office 155m For Sale| Cairo Festival City

    Clustra Real Estate Consultancy logo image

1

    155 sqm

    266,516 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Office resale fullyfinished in cairo festival mall

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    96 sqm

    270,833 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    46,200,000 EGP

    Ready to use - Fully finished 154m office -CFC

    Premium

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

1

    154 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    24,960,000 EGP

    Income Office Sale With ROI 7,2% Corner View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    96 sqm

    260,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale, 96m, Fully Finished, CFC Podium

    Pro House logo image

2

    96 sqm

    260,416 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Office Space 154m Prime Location Fully Finished

    Pro House logo image

3

    154 sqm

    259,740 EGP/sqm