Furnished Commercial Clinics for sale in Madinaty

5 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    9,300,000 EGP

    عيادة 43م أول سيزون بارك مدينتي متشطبة بالكامل كاش

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    43 sqm

    216,279 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Clinic in East Hub Madinaty Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    92 sqm

    195,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع المركز الطبي ايست هب مدينتي متشطب لقطة

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    50 sqm

    118,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,900,000 EGP

    عيادة 48م ايست هب مدينتي متشطبة استلام فوري

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    122,916 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    16,000,000 EGP

    مدينتى عبادات مميزه للبيع عائد شهرى بسعر مناسب جدا

    ElGammal real estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    58 sqm

    275,862 EGP/sqm