Commercial Properties for sale in Asafra

9 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    4,750,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 130 م العصافرة (ش اطلس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    مقر إداري للبيع - العصافرة المعهد الديني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    77,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 350 م العصافرة (ش جمال عبدالناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    350 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Medical Facility

    2,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale, 45m, off the main 45th Street

    Jewar Real Estate. logo image

    El Asafra Qebli, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    45 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    1,750,000 EGP

    Shop for sale 126 m, Asafra near Aziz Abaza School

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Al Dabour 537 St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    126 sqm

    13,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,750,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع 40 م العصافرة (ش جمال عبد الناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    40 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    3,800,000 EGP

    محل مرخص تجاري للبيع 38م , العصافرة, شارع جمال عبد

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    38 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع 56 م العصافرة ( خطوات من جمال عبد ال

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    56 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Administrative scale for sale with an open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Salman Al Farsi St., El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    260 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm