Commercial Properties for sale in Janaklees

14 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    2,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 93 sq m, Janaklis

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    14,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, 140 m, Gianaclis (on the tram)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    140 sqm

    103,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    مقر إدارى للبيع - جناكليس - خطوات من شارع أبوقير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    1,200,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale, 50 sqm Gleem / Janaklis

    Inspire Homes logo image

50 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    3,400,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    113 sqm

    30,088 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    35,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع جناكليس (ش ابو قير) 450 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    500 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio - 1 Bathroom for sale in Omar Al Mokhtar St. - Janaklees - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    2,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 40م جناكليس - خطوات من شارع عمر مختار (

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    1,100,000 EGP

    **Commercial Shop for Sale – 50 sqm in Gianaclis

    Next Estate logo image

    Azmy St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,850,000 EGP

    Office space for sale, 70 sqm, Gianaclis

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    70 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Administrative Directly on Abo Qier st.

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Shop

    3,300,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 150 م جناكليس (ش ذو الفقار)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Zou Al Fekar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    150 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    14,000,000 EGP

    Suitable for all commercial activities

    Remax Professional. logo image

108 sqm

    129,629 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    Administrative headquarters for sale-open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Administrative apartment for sale 140 m Janaklis

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    140 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm