Offices for sale in Hay Sharq, page 3

141 properties
  • 15

    Office Space

    22,500,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale or rent, 400 sq m

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    400 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    مقر اداري مرخص يصلح مكتب للبيع 105م , شارع مصطفى ك

    Wealth Platinum logo image

    Al Kessaey Khalf 17 St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    6,000,000 EGP

    Licensed Suitable for all activities Open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Khalek Tharwat St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    200 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    2,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, suitable for residential and

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    110 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Golden House

    Smart Medium logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    10,186,125 EGP

    Investment opportunity with a 5% down payment

    Inspire Homes logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    75 sqm

    135,815 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    13,500,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Kafr Abdo - Private Entrance

    I-Property logo image

    Kafr Abdo St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    251 sqm

    53,784 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,120,000 EGP

    Best investment opportunity with 10% down payment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    92 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Suitable for all administrative activities licence

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ahmed Zou Al Fekar St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    2,500,000 EGP

    مقر إدارى للبيع - جناكليس - خطوات من شارع أبوقير

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Fath St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    105 sqm

    23,809 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Open view directly on the tram Licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abdel Salam Aref St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    101 sqm

    54,455 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    2,800,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 96 sq m, Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    96 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,650,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale – 175 sqm, Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    175 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,300,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع - سموحة

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    110 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة إداري للبيع سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ) 50 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    50 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    3,400,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    113 sqm

    30,088 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    شقة اداري للبيع مصطفي كامل (خطوات من ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    160 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • Office Space - Studio - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Horreya Road - Saba Basha - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Office Space

    3,950,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale - Gifts

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Horreya Road, Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    85 sqm

    46,470 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Office Space

    3,200,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale – 150 m², Zizinia

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    150 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    2,000,000 EGP

    Administrative for sale, 95 m², Mustafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mohamed Amin Shohaieb St., Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    95 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    office for sale 200 m Rushdi directly on the tram

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Ahmed Shawky St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    200 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    2,900,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms overlook the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Ekbal St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقة إداري للبيع 175 م سموحة (المربع الذهبي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    175 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,300,000 EGP

    مكتب إدارى للبيع 150 م - لوران ( شعراوى )

    Next Estate logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    150 sqm

    35,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    3,200,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع 100 م جليم (خطوات للبحر والترام)

    Next Estate logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm