Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Alexandria, page 2

286 properties
  • 3

    Shop

    5,250,000 EGP

    محل للبيع سموحة (ش بهاء الدين الغتوري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mohamed Bahaa Al Din Al Ghouri St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    66 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    12,100,000 EGP

    10%down payment over 8 Years Delivery after Year

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    110 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    عيادة للبيع 155 م سموحة (ش توت عنخ امون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Tout Ankh Amoun St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    155 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    8,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع رشدي (ش عبد العزيز عجمية)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Roushdy St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    29 sqm

    275,862 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    5,250,000 EGP

    عياده للبيع 125 م بولكلي (ش أبو قير مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    125 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alex West

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alex West
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Saba Basha,Alex West

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    مقر إداري للبيع 118 م جليم (خطوات من قصر المرغني)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    118 sqm

    32,203 EGP/sqm

  • Shop - Studio for sale in Sidi Beshr - Hay Awal El Montazah - Alexandria
    1

    Shop

    650,000 EGP

    محل للبيع سيدي بشر

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    16 sqm

    40,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    1,500,000 EGP

    Licensed 30 sqm shop for sale, private bath

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    30 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Smouha - Alex

    I-Property logo image

    Ademon Fremon St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    93 sqm

    43,010 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,850,000 EGP

    Licensed 18sqm shop for sale, payment plans

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    18 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Muruj

    Launch price:

    6,840,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha,Vee Muruj

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 28

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 230 sq m, Raml

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Fouad St., Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    230 sqm

    19,565 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    4,500,000 EGP

    محل للبيع 35 م مصطفي كامل (سيتي سكوير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    35 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    2,850,000 EGP

    Commercial Shop for Sale in Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    16 sqm

    178,125 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Factory

    30,000,000 EGP

    factory - finished - Industrial Register-

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    1

    792 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Restaurant

    7,000,000 EGP

    مطعم للبيع بالفرش (كامب شيزار) 106 م

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    1

    106 sqm

    66,037 EGP/sqm

  • Hayat Marseilia

    Launch price:

    5,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Marseilia Group
    Alexandria

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Shop

    1,770,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale – 60 sqm in Smouha

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    60 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    9,250,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 185 م لوران (ش شعراوي الرئيسي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    185 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    31,104,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 575 م جليم (ش ابو قير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gleim Square, Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    6

    575 sqm

    54,093 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 650 م لوران (اول نمرة من ش شعراوي

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Shaarawy St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    7+

    650 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • Warehouse - Studio for sale in Laurent - Hay Sharq - Alexandria
    1

    Warehouse

    6,300,000 EGP

    جراج للبيع 700 م لوران (ش الأمير عبدالحليم)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    700 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • Vee Sawary

    Launch price:

    6,262,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Alexandria,Alexandria Compounds,Sawary,Waterfront,Vee Sawari

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,850,000 EGP

    مقر اداري للبيع 170 م كليوباترا (علي الترام مباشرة

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Port Said St., Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    170 sqm

    46,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    3,050,000 EGP

    Licensed 80m² shop for sale, annual ROI

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    80 sqm

    38,125 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Shop

    2,800,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع رشدي (خطوات من ش سوريا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Syria St., Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    50 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Shop

    50,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بولكلي (ش أبوقير)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Abo Qir St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    1

    700 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    مقر إداري للبيع 40 م ميامي (ش العيسوي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    1

    40 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • Alforat Compound

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Alforat development
    Alexandria,Hay Sharq,Smouha